TOWN AND FIELD LIMITED

Company number 04727060

Registered office address
3 Archway, Birley Fields, Manchester, England, M15 5QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SKI RESORT BARS LIMITED 14 May 2003 - 15 May 2003
DWSCO 2374 LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 14 May 2003