MEARS HOUSING MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04726480

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEARS HOUSING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Nov 2013 - 02 Jun 2017
HAYDON LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 14 Nov 2013
SCROLLBAND LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 07 Jan 2004