POWERGEN WARM FRONT LIMITED

Company number 04725781

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERGEN WARMFRONT LIMITED 29 Aug 2003 - 07 Mar 2005
WATERSTATUS LIMITED 07 Apr 2003 - 29 Aug 2003