ASSETTRUST HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 04725777

Registered office address
400 Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TUDORGLADE LIMITED 07 Apr 2003 - 22 Sep 2003