AGIRX (ACTIVE GENE INTERVENTIONS) LIMITED

Company number 04722549

Registered office address
Satago Cottage, 360a Brighton Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR2 6AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE GENE INTERVENTIONS LIMITED 03 Apr 2003 - 15 May 2003