Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

95 HARBUT ROAD LIMITED

Company number 04722472

Registered office address
4 Prince Albert Road, London, NW1 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KEPPLER TRADING LIMITED 03 Apr 2003 - 13 Oct 2003