SEYMOUR PIERCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04719360

Registered office address
GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, 4 Hardman Square, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIN SPG LIMITED 01 Apr 2003 - 01 Mar 2007