Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOINTALEPH LIMITED

Company number 04719192

Registered office address
New Burlington House, 1075 Finchley Road, London, NW11 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2024
due by 15 April 2024

Last statement dated 1 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ANOTHER CORPORATION LTD 01 Apr 2003 - 04 Jul 2003