Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFLEX AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED

Company number 04718834

Registered office address
1 Bennet Court, Bennet Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 0QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FISEPA 182 LIMITED 01 Apr 2003 - 09 Apr 2003