MEARS SOCIAL HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 04717666

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEARS LIMITED 04 Jun 2003 - 23 Jun 2004
LINKPATCH LIMITED 01 Apr 2003 - 04 Jun 2003