Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HPUT NEWHAVEN LIMITED

Company number 04717198

Registered office address
5 Market Yard Mews, 194-204 Bermondsey Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2023
due by 29 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2849) LIMITED 31 Mar 2003 - 15 Aug 2003