Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROWNING PFI 2003 LIMITED

Company number 04715572

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE PFI 2003 LIMITED 04 Aug 2003 - 18 Mar 2019
ZOOMCREST LIMITED 28 Mar 2003 - 04 Aug 2003