PEARSON AND DAUGHTERS LIMITED

Company number 04712246

Registered office address
Garthowen, 71a Neath Road, Maesteg, Mid Glamorgan, CF34 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
STE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 27 May 2003