IP2IPO MANAGEMENT II LIMITED

Company number 04709243

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POUNDPEOPLE LIMITED 24 Mar 2003 - 28 May 2003