JOHN TROTTER TRUST

Company number 04709100

Registered office address
The Open Door Centre, St. Albans Road, Barnet, England, EN5 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE JOHN TROTTER HALL TRUST 24 Mar 2003 - 10 Jan 2011