Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHA ELECTRONICS MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 04708386

Registered office address
Unit 3 Fleetsbridge Business Park, Upton Road, Poole, England, BH17 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2024
due by 6 April 2024

Last statement dated 23 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA ELECTRONICS & MANUFACTURING LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 10 May 2011
ALPHA DESIGN & ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD. 23 Mar 2003 - 12 Apr 2011