Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST CHRISTOPHER'S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04707425

Registered office address
1d Colet Gardens, Hammersmith, London, London, W14 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55202 - Youth hostels
Previous company names
Name Period
ST CHRISTOPHER'S INNS HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Mar 2003 - 02 Apr 2003