SIR HOSPITALS PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 04707153

Registered office address
Cavendish House, 18 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
P1 HOSPITALS PROPCO LIMITED 05 Jul 2007 - 11 Sep 2014
UK HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Jun 2003 - 05 Jul 2007
HACKREMCO (NO. 2048) LIMITED 21 Mar 2003 - 05 Jun 2003