Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORTGAGE NEXT NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 04705100

Registered office address
Roddis House, 12 Old Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, BH1 1LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTGAGE ONE NETWORK LIMITED 20 Mar 2003 - 04 Nov 2003