Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AARNA SPECIALITIES UK LIMITED

Company number 04703341

Registered office address
First Floor, Kirkland House, 11-15 Peterborough Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
EXEL CHEMICALS LIMITED 19 Mar 2003 - 08 Jul 2019