THAKEHAM HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04702394

Registered office address
Thakeham House Summers Place, Stane Street, Billingshurst, West Sussex, RH14 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THAKEHAM HOMES LIMITED 20 Jul 2006 - 28 May 2013
DURROW INVESTMENTS LTD 19 Mar 2003 - 20 Jul 2006