EAST THAMES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04701731

Registered office address
29-35 West Ham Lane, Stratford, London, E15 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST LIVING LIMITED 02 Jun 2004 - 02 Aug 2004
EAST THAMES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 02 Jun 2004