Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIKES TRIKES 'N' STUFF LTD

Company number 04699079

Registered office address
Bank View Industry, First Drove, Fengate Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE1 5BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
BIKES TRYKES & STUFF LIMITED 17 Mar 2003 - 29 May 2003