ACCELERATING GROWTH FUND LTD

Company number 04698093

Registered office address
Blenheim Court 2nd Floor, 19 George Street, Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, OX16 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RECYCLING FUND LTD 14 Mar 2003 - 03 Nov 2009