TALLIS AMOS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04697211

Registered office address
Tallis Amos Group Limited, Hinton On The Green, Evesham, WR11 2QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46610 - Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRIS TALLIS FARM MACHINERY LIMITED 13 Mar 2003 - 22 May 2012