FRIENDS REUNITED JOBS LIMITED

Company number 04694751

Registered office address
185 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP DOG JOBS LIMITED 12 Mar 2003 - 24 Feb 2005