CLPE ROC - 1 LIMITED

Company number 04694272

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CLPE ROC 2003 LIMITED 19 Jul 2003 - 20 Sep 2004
EVER 2055 LIMITED 12 Mar 2003 - 19 Jul 2003