Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPERS (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 04691682

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KERZNER NORTHAMPTON LIMITED 23 Mar 2003 - 10 Oct 2006
PINCO 1905 LIMITED 10 Mar 2003 - 23 Mar 2003