AMETHYST GLOBAL FREIGHT LIMITED

Company number 04688688

Registered office address
Cathay Investments Ltd, 43 Friends Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PNC GLOBAL LOGISTICS UK LIMITED 03 Apr 2012 - 04 May 2020
PACIFIC NETWORK UK LIMITED 06 Mar 2003 - 03 Apr 2012