Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A ARKWRIGHT LIMITED

Company number 04685064

Registered office address
15 Market Street, Standish, Wigan, England, WN6 0HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAYREACH LIMITED 04 Mar 2003 - 31 Mar 2003