NCPS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04684020

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithins Lane, London, EC4P 4DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIOWATCH LIMITED 03 Mar 2003 - 26 Mar 2003