MORTGAGE FUNDING I LIMITED

Company number 04683450

Registered office address
First Floor, No 6 Broadgate, London, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPML MORTGAGE FUNDING LIMITED 08 Dec 2003 - 16 Dec 2005
SOUTHERN PACIFIC RESIDUALS 3 LIMITED 01 May 2003 - 08 Dec 2003
STAMPVALE LIMITED 02 Mar 2003 - 01 May 2003