DIGITAL ASSESS LIMITED

Company number 04682791

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SHERSTON PUBLISHING GROUP LIMITED 06 Aug 2003 - 01 Oct 2014
VELOCITY 278 LIMITED 02 Mar 2003 - 06 Aug 2003