Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TALKM LIMITED

Company number 04682207

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERGREEN SERVICES (2) LIMITED 18 Jan 2006 - 27 Sep 2011
CPWCO 4 LIMITED 28 Feb 2003 - 18 Jan 2006