DAWEGROVE LIMITED

Company number 04681685

Registered office address
86 Bondway, London, United Kingdom, SW8 1SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLS HOLDINGS UK LIMITED 12 Jun 2008 - 06 May 2010
DANEPLACE LIMITED 28 Feb 2003 - 12 Jun 2008