LIVING CARE PHARMACY (SOUTH LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 04680838

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MIXING TIME LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 09 Nov 2017