HH GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 04680562

Registered office address
Grove House Guildford Road, Fetcham, Leatherhead, United Kingdom, KT22 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H H ASSOCIATES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 27 Feb 2003 - 25 Feb 2013