Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDWOOD GROVE RESIDENTS LTD

Company number 04678419

Registered office address
Colin Bibra Estate Agents Limited, 204 Northfield Avenue, London, England, W13 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GUNNERSBURY MEWS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 28 Apr 2003 - 18 Dec 2007
FLAVIAN FIELDS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 26 Feb 2003 - 28 Apr 2003