MAXWELL GRANT LIMITED

Company number 04676982

Registered office address
Ver House 23-25 High Street, Redbourn, St. Albans, England, AL3 7LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGIONAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 25 Feb 2003 - 26 Mar 2013