Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LA LOCANDA DEL DUCA LIMITED

Company number 04668510

Registered office address
Railview Lofts, 19c Commercial, Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 3XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAMENCO TAPAS LIMITED 17 Feb 2003 - 08 Mar 2005