Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOUSING PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04667857

Registered office address
9 King Street, London, England, EC2V 8EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOUT SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE LIMITED 02 Jun 2004 - 10 Sep 2010
PGL (FIFTY) LIMITED 17 Feb 2003 - 02 Jun 2004