KINDERSTART DAY NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number 04666917

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
COGPRIOR LIMITED 14 Feb 2003 - 17 Mar 2003