IQUR LIMITED

Company number 04665665

Registered office address
The London Bioscience Innovation Centre, 2 Royal College Street, London, NW1 0NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
HEPCGEN LIMITED 20 Mar 2003 - 28 Jun 2005
INPUTPOUND LIMITED 13 Feb 2003 - 20 Mar 2003