Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA CLIENT NOMINEES UK LIMITED

Company number 04664263

Registered office address
Aviva, Wellington Row, York, North Yorkshire, England, YO90 1WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2025
due by 15 May 2025

Last statement dated 1 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA NOMINEES UK LIMITED 01 Jun 2009 - 21 Aug 2015
LIFETIME NOMINEES LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 01 Jun 2009
LAWGRA (NO.1011) LIMITED 12 Feb 2003 - 10 Apr 2003