HEALTH CLUB GROUP PLC

Company number 04663223

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMCHARM PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 11 Feb 2003 - 28 Apr 2003