Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KALEIDOSCOPE PLUS GROUP

Company number 04660523

Registered office address
321 High Street, West Bromwich, England, B70 8LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDWELL MIND 17 May 2011 - 25 Mar 2013
SANDWELL ASSOCIATION FOR MENTAL HEALTH 10 Feb 2003 - 17 May 2011