EAST TREASURY LIMITED

Company number 04660101

Registered office address
29-35 West Ham Lane, London, E15 4PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEWAY EAST LIMITED 10 Feb 2003 - 17 May 2004