EAST REGEN LIMITED

Company number 04660100

Registered office address
29-35 West Ham Lane, London, E15 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST THAMES REGENERATION LIMITED 10 Feb 2003 - 24 Aug 2004