MY PURPOSE LTD

Company number 04659744

Registered office address
5 Vicarage Road, Plympton, Plymouth, PL7 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2022
due by 15 January 2022

Last statement dated 1 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLIHULL SAILING ACADEMY LIMITED 07 Feb 2003 - 19 Dec 2014