Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUST EAT.CO.UK LTD

Company number 04656315

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
CULT (UK) LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 07 Jul 2005